Lauréats nationaux
Alberta
Hetherington, JeanColombie-Britannique
Cowell, GeoffreydeGroot, Ian
Melville
Joanne
Manitoba
Borowski, FrankNouveau-Brunswick
Tate, DennisonNouvelle-Écosse
Manitoba
Lee, NormanVyse, Roberta
Ontario
Crippin, PeterCrouch, Kendall
Hopkins, Richard
Loree, Robert
Tamblyn, Paul
Québec
Camisa, GérardSaskatchewan
Walter, MichaelHoltvogt-Briens, Jolene
Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador
Parsons, DouglasLauréats régionaux
Alberta
Bererton, JamesBererton, Jenny
Cathcart, Gloria
Harrison, Marilyn
von-Hollen, Alfred
Colombie-Britannique
Calderwood, RichardDey
Santosh
Kellner, Axel
Rietchel
Craig
Simonson, John
Île-du-Prince-Édouard
Bernard, BlaineManitoba
Forsyth, ValNouveau-Brunswick
Gagnon, HubertJones, Carolyn
Nouvelle-Écosse
Nalepa, RobertVerma, Surjit
Ontario
Auch, AndreasDelbrouck, Anne
Ledger
Charles
Lewis, Cyril
Lisk, Leslie
Sirrs, Warren
Tregonning, Laurent
White, Bruce
Québec
Hurteau, RobertLeporé, Marcel
McDonald, Margot
Poitras, Jean-Guy
St-Amant-Roussin, Nicole
Sullivan-Ryan, Maureen
Takeda, Richard
Tessier
Hélène
Wood, Roberta
Saskatchewan
Remai, HenryTerritoires du Nord-Ouest
Rissesco, DarleneJabalee, Debbie
Sliney, Florence
Mann, Gillian
Hamburg, Heidi
Serkoak, Lesley
Currie, Meeka
Meggs, Paul
Lauréats locaux
Alberta
Anand, VirinderAndruski, Gilbert
Asselin, André
Ballheim, Cynthia
Bassett, Alan
Bruzga, Victor
Ellefson, James
Freeman, Terry
Goede-Kohn, Mary
Lengsfeld, Ryan
Levasseur, Barrie
Lovatt, Marlee
McFarlane, Gary
Nisbet, Susan
Pasek, Vladimir
Piers, John
Ritter, Robert
Sirianni, Angela
Dunne, Beverley
Stretch, Joyce
Van-Dusen, Cheryl
Vas, Gillian
Colombie-Britannique
Barnes, MitchellBlack, John
Chapman, John
Davidson, Karen
Fowler, Trevor
Funnell, Norman
Grey, Paul
Kenneally, Shane
Langill, Lindsay
Larsen, Michael
Lazaruk, Les
MacAulay, Robert
McLean, Colin
McMechan, Fred
Moss, Jeff
Murphy, Maureen
Passmore, Robert
Player, Gordon
Pugh, Kenneth
Rajotte, Linda
Watt, Dan
Wiese, James
Young, Fred
Île-du-Prince-Édouard
MacLeod, ElaineMcDearmid, Ray
Manitoba
Bannatyne, RossBarsby, John
Bernard, Alphonse
Smith, Barton
Stoeber, Rodelyn
Watts, Walter
Nouveau-Brunswick
Castonguay, RinoChapman, Judith
Ford, Richard
Kelly, Donald
Krause, Ann
Varma, Indu
Nouvelle-Écosse
DeLaLis, GregFougere, Karen
MacDonald, Peter
Sikka, Suraj
Wilson, Rita
Ontario
Anand, SurindarBarwise, Ann
McLeod, Elizabeth
Harris, Joanne
Moulder, Robert
Bender, Ronald
Benedek, George
Brandon, Ruth
Brown, Ronald
Byrne, James
Campbell, Wayne
Campbell, Carol
Carla
Pietersen, Carla
Hunter, Herb
Robinson, Rick
Bourbonnais-McDonald, Céline
Stewart, Greg
Buchan, Heather
Tottle, Janet
Perez, Margaret
Clark, Keith
Coulman, Donald
Coulthart, Kenneth
Crooks, Elizabeth
Cunningham, Douglas
David, Erb
Day, Geoffrey
Dowhos, David
Doyle, Paul
Dunn, Robert
Dysart, Brent
Goldberg, Judith
Guy, Janice
Heide, Ann
Wilson, Brent
Henderson, Dale
Dale, Jim
Horton, Ken
Hutzul, Marlene
Kamel, Adel
King, Charles
Larouche, André
Laundry, George
Lécuyer, Gérald
Lenardon, Rosina
Lewis, Lorraine
Lunney, Jeri
MacKinnon, Stephen
McKay, Dave
Miller, Lucille
Murdoch, Janice
Nicholls, Gordon
Pike, Sharon
Price, Terence
Salinitri, Geraldine
Schlesinger, Sarah
Slater, Alan
Sorella, Ralph
Spink, Gary
Tolhurst, Derek
vanHoogenhuize, Betty
Velazquezt, Robert
White, Gloria
Québec
Allen, JohnBakerman, Morrie
Blais, Claude
Desmeules, Ghislain
Fleury-Charette, Pauline
Fortin, Marthe
Journault, Jacques
Lamond, Luc
Lemay, Yves
Nanni, Lisa
Provost, Philippe
Prud'homme, Luc
Ryan, Norman
Sauvageau, Pierre
Saskatchewan
Fedak, BrianGreschner, Kelvin
Kidd, Darlene
Koroluk, Daryl
Olvera, Bonnie
Owen, Laurence
Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador
Adams, MarionCoates, Glen
Hardiman, Blaine
Reid, Allan
Stacey, Barry
Hilts, Blair
Lessels, Diane
McCarthy, Marcel
Hurley, Robert
Ryan, Gerard
Shankel-Woolfrey, Sheri
Simms, Wayne